Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Company Info
 
Top Seller
1.25G & 125M Transceiver 100G/40G/25G 10G Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver
Fiber Channel & SDH LTE SFP Transceiver MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver PON Transceiver
RJ45 SFP Copper Video SFP Transceiver WDM XFP SGMII 100BASE FX SFP
Gigabit Interface Converter Video SFP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver WDM SFP
CWDM SFP DWDM SFP WDM SFP+ 10G SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 10G XFP CWDM XFP
DWDM XFP WDM SFF 10G XENPAK CWDM XENPAK
DWDM XENPAK WDM GBIC CWDM X2 DWDM X2
GBIC Copper CSFP Transceiver CFP Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver
1X9 Transceiver GEPON Transceiver
green_arrow image about

Video SFP Transceiver

PackagePart No.Description
Single Tx Video SFPSPT-P1T13V3-L022.97G 1310nm 2km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Single Tx Video SFPSPT-P1T13V3-L202.97G 1310nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Single Tx Video SFPSPT-P1T13V3-L402.97G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Single Tx Video SFPSPT-P1T15V3-L402.97G 1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Single Tx Video SFPSPT-PC1T(27-61)V3-402.97G 1270nm~1610nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Single Rx Video SFPSPT-P1RV3L2.97G 1260nm~1580nm / No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Tx Video SFPSPT-P2T13V3-L022.97G 1310nm 2km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Tx Video SFPSPT-P2T13V3-L202.97G 1310nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Tx Video SFPSPT-P2T13V3-L402.97G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Tx Video SFPSPT-P2T15V3-L402.97G 1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Tx Video SFPSPT-PC2TxxV3-L402.97G 1270nm~1610nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Dual Rx Video SFPSPT-P2RV3L2.97G 1260nm~1580nm / No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-P13V3-022.97G 1310nm 2km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-P13V3-102.97G 1310nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-P13V3-202.97G 1310nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-P13V3-402.97G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-P15V3-402.97G 1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFPSPT-PC(27~61)V3-402.97G 1270nm~1610nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFP BIDISPT-PB53V3-L202.97G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFP BIDISPT-PB35V3-L202.97G  Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm   20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFP BIDISPT-PB53V3-L402.97G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
Video SFP BIDISPT-PB35V3-L402.97G  Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm   40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C


 
 
Same Class Products