Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Company Info
 
Top Seller
1.25G & 125M Transceiver 100G/40G/25G 10G Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver
Fiber Channel & SDH LTE SFP Transceiver MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver PON Transceiver
RJ45 SFP Copper Video SFP Transceiver WDM XFP SGMII 100BASE FX SFP
Gigabit Interface Converter Video SFP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver WDM SFP
CWDM SFP DWDM SFP WDM SFP+ 10G SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 10G XFP CWDM XFP
DWDM XFP WDM SFF 10G XENPAK CWDM XENPAK
DWDM XENPAK WDM GBIC CWDM X2 DWDM X2
GBIC Copper CSFP Transceiver CFP Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver
1X9 Transceiver GEPON Transceiver
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
green_arrow image about

10G Transceiver


PackagePart No.Description
SFP+SPT-SFP+SR10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+SRN10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC -20~85°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+LR10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+LRT10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+LRM10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+LRMT10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ER10G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ERT10G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ER10G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ZR10G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ZR+10G 1550nm 100km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+SPT-SFP+ZR++10G 1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)TG-20D10G 1270nm~1610nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)TG-40D10G 1270nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)TG-80D10G 1270nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ DWDMSPT-PD(17-61)TG-40D10G CH17~CH61 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ DWDMSPT-PD(17-61)TG-80D10G CH17~CH61 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L10D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L10D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L10TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L10TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L20D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L20D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L20TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L20TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L40D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L40D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L40TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L40TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L60D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L60D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB2733TG-L60TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB3327TG-L60TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB4957TG-L80D10G Tx1490nm/Rx1570nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP+ BIDISPT-PB5749TG-L80D10G Tx1570nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-SR10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-SRN10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC -20~85°C
XFPSPT-XFP-LR10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-LRT10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFPSPT-XFP-LRM10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-LRMT10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ER10G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ERT10G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ER10G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ZR10G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ZR+10G 1550nm 100km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFPSPT-XFP-ZR++10G 1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP CWDMSPT-XC(27-61)TG-20D10G 1270nm~1610nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP CWDMSPT-XC(27-61)TG-40D10G 1270nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP CWDMSPT-XC(27-61)TG-80D10G 1270nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD(17-61)TG-40D10G CH17~CH61 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD(17-61)TG-80D10G CH17~CH61 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD82TG-40D10G Tunable 1529.55~1561.83nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD82TG-80D10G Tunable 1529.55~1561.83nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD88TG-40D10G Tunable 1528.77~1563.45nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP DWDMSPT-XD88TG-80D10G Tunable 1528.77~1563.45nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L10D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L10D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L10TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L10TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L20D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L20D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L20TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L20TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L40D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L40D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L40TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L40TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L60D10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L60D10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB2733TG-L60TD10G Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB3327TG-L60TD10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB4957TG-L80D10G Tx1490nm/Rx1570nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
XFP BIDISPT-XB5749TG-L80D10G Tx1570nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
X2SPT-X2-SR10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDMSC   0~70°C
X2SPT-X2-LRM10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2SPT-X2-LR10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2SPT-X2-ER10G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2SPT-X2-ZR10G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2 CWDMSPT-2C(47-61)TG-40D10G 1470nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2 CWDMSPT-2C(47-61)TG-80D10G 1470nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2 DWDMSPT-2D(17-61)TG-40D10G CH17~CH61 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
X2 DWDMSPT-2D(17-61)TG-80D10G CH17~CH61 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAKSPT-XENPAK-SR10G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAKSPT-XENPAK-LRM10G 1310nm 220m with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAKSPT-XENPAK-LR10G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAKSPT-XENPAK-ER10G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAKSPT-XENPAK-ZR10G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAK CWDMSPT-KC(47-61)TG-40D10G 1470nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAK CWDMSPT-KC(47-61)TG-80D10G 1470nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAK DWDMSPT-KD(17-61)TG-40D10G CH17~CH61 40km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
XENPAK DWDMSPT-KD(17-61)TG-80D10G CH17~CH61 80km with DOM/DDMSC 0~70°C
 
Comment
Content