Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Company Info
 
Top Seller
1.25G & 125M Transceiver 100G/40G/25G 10G Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver
Fiber Channel & SDH LTE SFP Transceiver MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver PON Transceiver
RJ45 SFP Copper Video SFP Transceiver WDM XFP SGMII 100BASE FX SFP
Gigabit Interface Converter Video SFP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver WDM SFP
CWDM SFP DWDM SFP WDM SFP+ 10G SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 10G XFP CWDM XFP
DWDM XFP WDM SFF 10G XENPAK CWDM XENPAK
DWDM XENPAK WDM GBIC CWDM X2 DWDM X2
GBIC Copper CSFP Transceiver CFP Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver
1X9 Transceiver GEPON Transceiver
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
green_arrow image about

LTE SFP Transceiver

PackagePart No.Description
SFPSPT-P853G-S5D3.072G 850nm 500m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P853G-S5TD3.072G 850nm 500m with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P133G-02D3.072G 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P133G-02TD3.072G 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P133G-20D3.072G 1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P133G-20TD3.072G 1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-P353G-L20D3.072G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-P533G-L20D3.072G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-P353G-L20TD3.072G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-P533G-L20TD3.072G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)3G-40D3.072G 1270nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)3G-40TD3.072G 1270nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P856G-S3D6.144G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C
SFPSPT-P856G-S3TD6.144G 850nm 300m with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P136G-02D6.144G 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C
SFPSPT-P136G-02TD6.144G 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P136G-10D6.144G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C
SFPSPT-P136G-10TD6.144G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P136G-40D6.144G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C
SFPSPT-P136G-40TD6.144G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)6G-40D6.144G 1470nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C
SFP DWDMSPT-PD(17-61)6G-40D6.144G CH17~CH61 40km with DOM/DDM LC -5~70°C


 
Comment
Content