Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Company Info
 
Top Seller
1.25G & 125M Transceiver 100G/40G/25G 10G Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver
Fiber Channel & SDH LTE SFP Transceiver MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver PON Transceiver
RJ45 SFP Copper Video SFP Transceiver WDM XFP SGMII 100BASE FX SFP
Gigabit Interface Converter Video SFP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver WDM SFP
CWDM SFP DWDM SFP WDM SFP+ 10G SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 10G XFP CWDM XFP
DWDM XFP WDM SFF 10G XENPAK CWDM XENPAK
DWDM XENPAK WDM GBIC CWDM X2 DWDM X2
GBIC Copper CSFP Transceiver CFP Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver
1X9 Transceiver GEPON Transceiver
green_arrow image about

1.25G & 125M Transceiver

PackagePart No.Description
CSFPSPT-W431G-20D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
CSFPSPT-W431G-20TD1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
CSFPSPT-W341G-20D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
CSFPSPT-W341G-20TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP CopperSPT-PE-T11.25G 100m No DOM/DDM RJ45 0~85°C
SFP CopperSPT-PE-T21.25G 100m No DOM/DDM RJ45 0~85°C
SFPSPT-P851G-S51.25G 850nm 550m No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P851G-S5D1.25G 850nm 550m with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P851G-S5T1.25G 850nm 550m No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P851G-S5TD1.25G 850nm 550m with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-101.25G 1310nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-10D1.25G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-10T1.25G 1310nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-10TD1.25G 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-201.25G 1310nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-20D1.25G 1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-20T1.25G 1310nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-20TD1.25G 1310nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-401.25G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-40D1.25G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P131G-40T1.25G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P131G-40TD1.25G 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-401.25G 1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-40D1.25G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-40T1.25G 1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-40TD1.25G 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-801.25G 1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-80D1.25G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-80T1.25G 1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-80TD1.25G 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-1201.25G 1550nm 120km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-120D1.25G 1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P151G-120T1.25G 1550nm 120km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-120TD1.25G 1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P151G-140D1.25G 1550nm 140km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)31.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 3km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)31.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  3km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)3D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 3km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)3D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  3km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)101.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)101.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)10D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)10D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)10T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)10T1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)10TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)10TD1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)101.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)101.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)10D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)10D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)10T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)10T1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)10TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)10TD1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)201.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)201.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)20D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)20D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)20T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)20T1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)20TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)20TD1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)201.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)201.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)20D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)20D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)20T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)20T1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)20TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)20TD1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)401.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)401.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)40D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)40D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)40T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)40T1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB341G-L(S)40TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB431G-L(S)40TD1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)401.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)401.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)40D1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)40D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)40T1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)40T1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB351G-L(S)40TD1.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB531G-L(S)40TD1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB451G-L(S)801.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB541G-L(S)801.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB451G-L(S)80D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB541G-L(S)80D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB451G-L(S)80T1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB541G-L(S)80T1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB451G-L(S)80TD1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB541G-L(S)80TD1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB451G-L(S)120D1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB541G-L(S)120D1.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB171G-L120D1.25G Tx1510nm/Rx1570nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB711G-L120D1.25G Tx1570nm/Rx1510nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)1G-40D1.25G 1270nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)1G-40TD1.25G 1470nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)1G-80D1.25G 1270nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)1G-80TD1.25G 1470nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(27-61)1G-120D1.25G 1270nm~1610nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)1G-120TD1.25G 1470nm~1610nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFP DWDMSPT-PD(17-61)TG-80D1.25G CH17~CH61 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP DWDMSPT-PD(17-61)TG-120D1.25G CH17~CH61 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
GBIC CopperSPT-GE-T11.25G 100m No DOM/DDM RJ45 0~70°C
GBICSPT-G851G-S51.25G 850nm 550m No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBICSPT-G131G-101.25G 1310nm 10km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBICSPT-G131G-401.25G 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBICSPT-G151G-701.25G 1550nm 70km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBICSPT-G151G-1201.25G 1550nm 120km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB351G-S31.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 3km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB531G-S31.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  3km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB351G-S201.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB531G-S201.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB341G-S201.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB431G-S201.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB351G-S401.25G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC BIDISPT-GB531G-S401.25G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC CWDMSPT-GC(47-61)1G-401.25G 1470nm~1610nm 40km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
GBIC CWDMSPT-GC(47-61)1G-801.25G 1470nm~1610nm 80km No DOM/DDM SC 0~70°C
SFP CopperSPT-PE-T4125M 100m No DOM/DDM RJ45 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P3103-02125M 1310nm 2km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P3103-02D125M 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P3103-02T125M 1310nm 2km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P3103-02TD125M 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1303-15125M 1310nm 15km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1303-15D125M 1310nm 15km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1303-15T125M 1310nm 15km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1303-15TD125M 1310nm 15km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1303-40125M 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1303-40D125M 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1303-40T125M 1310nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1303-40TD125M 1310nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1503-40TD125M 1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1503-80125M 1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1503-80D125M 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-P1503-80T125M 1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1503-80TD125M 1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC -40~85°C
SFPSPT-P1503-120D125M 1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-PC(47-61)03-80D125M 1470nm~1610nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFPSPT-PC(47-61)03-120D125M 1470nm~1610nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)03125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 3km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)03125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  3km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)03D125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 3km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)03D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  3km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)10125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)10125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)10D125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)10D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)10TD125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)10TD125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  10km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)20125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)20125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)20D125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)20D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)20TD125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)20TD125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  20km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)40125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)40125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)40D125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)40D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB3503-L(S)40TD125M Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5303-L(S)40TD125M Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm  40km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB4503-L(S)80125M Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5403-L(S)80125M Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km No DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB4503-L(S)80D125M Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5403-L(S)80D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB4503-L(S)80TD125M Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5403-L(S)80TD125M Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km with DOM/DDM LC or SC -40~85°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB4503-L120125M Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 120km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5403-L120125M Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 120km No DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB4503-L120D125M Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP BIDISPT-PB5403-L120D125M Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 120km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP CWDMSPT-PC(47-61)03-40D125M 1470nm~1610nm 40km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP SGMIISPT-PH3102-02D125M 1310nm 2km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
SFP SGMIISPT-PH1302-10D125M 1310nm 10km with DOM/DDM LC 0~70°C
 
 
Same Class Products