Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Company Info
 
Top Seller
1.25G & 125M Transceiver 100G/40G/25G 10G Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver
Fiber Channel & SDH LTE SFP Transceiver MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver PON Transceiver
RJ45 SFP Copper Video SFP Transceiver WDM XFP SGMII 100BASE FX SFP
Gigabit Interface Converter Video SFP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver WDM SFP
CWDM SFP DWDM SFP WDM SFP+ 10G SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 10G XFP CWDM XFP
DWDM XFP WDM SFF 10G XENPAK CWDM XENPAK
DWDM XENPAK WDM GBIC CWDM X2 DWDM X2
GBIC Copper CSFP Transceiver CFP Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver
1X9 Transceiver GEPON Transceiver
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
green_arrow image about

PON Transceiver


Package

Part   No.

Description

PON SFP

SPGT-P4321-SB2DB

Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),SC,SM, Class B DDM

SPGT-P4321-SC2DA

Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),SC,SM, Class C+ DDM

SPGU-F3412-SB2DA

Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFF 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx),SC,SM, Class B DDM

SPGU-P3412-SB2DA

Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx),SC,SM, Class B+ DDM

SPET-P4311-SE2DA

Optical Transceiver GEPON OLT SFP 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),1244M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),SC,SM, PX20+ DDM

Optical Transceiver GEPON OLT SFP 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),1244M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),SC,SM, PX20++ DDM

SPEU-P3411-SE2DA

Optical Transceiver GEPON ONU SFP 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1244M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),SC,SM, PX20+,DDM

EPON

EPON Stick




 
Comment
Content