Connecting the world with professional
Fiber Optic Solutions

Product
 
 
email to us



 
Related Products
 
Product Category
 
 
Same Class Products

FTTx Palm OTDR SPT6416

1550nm 1G fiber optic transceiver

FTTx Palm OTDR SPT6416

FTTx Palm OTDR SPT6416

• Double USB interfaces, supporting USB stick and direct cable download to PC via Active Sync
• Unique function of updating application software on-line, returning to factory is unnecessary
• Universal FC/PC, FC/SC, FC/ST connector type, it's convenient for surface cleaning
• WinCE operation system, double operating interface of Chinese and English

 

Part No. Description
SPT6416(SPT-3302) Dual Wavelength-SM1310/1550nm

E-mail: sales@sopto.com

Web : http://www.sopto.com

Related Search